Swimcloud
NC MAC Charlotte Ultraswim
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
20 +0.2% PB
2 Garrett Boone
ATOM
17 +3.0% PB
3 Markus Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
16 PB
4 Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
15 -0.7%
5 Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
14 +0.2% SB
6 Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
13
7 Andy Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
12 PB
8 Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
9
10 John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
7
11 Patrick Frith
Unattached
6 PB
12 Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
5 -2.0%
13 Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
4 -5.3%
14 Jack Marquardt
ATOM
3 +5.2% PB
15 Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
2 +1.0% SB
16 Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
1
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
721 +5.6% PB
18 Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
771 PB
19 Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
749 -2.6%
20 Joseph Moore
SwimMAC Carolina
700
21 Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
668
22 Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
675 PB
23 Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
717 -0.9%
24 Stephen Kim
SwimMAC Carolina
679
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Le
Wolfpack Elite
889 +0.6% SB
2 Samuel Schilling
Cavalier Aquatics
866 PB
3 Casey Storch
Cavalier Aquatics
848 -0.6%
4 Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
907
5 Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
870 -2.4%
6 Markus Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
802 PB
7 Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
798 -1.1%
8 Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
776
9 Garrett Boone
ATOM
826 -0.8%
10 Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
822 -3.2%
11 Dave Hallaron
Unattached
763 +0.4% SB
12 Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
761
13 Andy Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
790 PB
14 Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
716
15 Colson Zucker
Unattached
708
16 Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
774
17 Patrick Frith
Unattached
706
18 Jack Marquardt
ATOM
707 +5.0% PB
19 John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
704
20 Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
745 +0.8% SB
21 Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
744 -4.3%
22 Everett Werner
Unattached
674
23 Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
663 -7.8%
24 Jason Lee
MSA Swim
659
25 Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
723
26 Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
668 +3.7% PB
27 Ryan Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
711 -0.7%
28 Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
706 -4.3%
29 Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
654 PB
30 Henry Wu
Unattached
637
31 Stephen Kim
SwimMAC Carolina
694
32 Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
693 -1.8%
33 Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
634
34 Joseph Moore
SwimMAC Carolina
645
35 Josh Rigsbee
Marlins of Raleigh
632 +1.6% SB
36 Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
629
37 Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
672
38 Garrett Butner
Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.
624 +6.1% SB
39 Nicholas Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
669 +1.4% SB
40 Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
672
41 Luke Loubser
Stingrays
649 -2.1%
42 Ben Fenwick
Gamecock Aquatic
590 -1.5%
43 Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
598 -9.2%
44 Ethan Schneider
SwimMAC Carolina
584
45 Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
593
46 Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
630 +0.4% SB
47 Logan Butner
Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.
622 +4.9% PB
48 Harrison Powe
SwimMAC Carolina
591 -0.4%
49 Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
467 +1.8% SB
50 CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
457
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
NS
Sammy Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
NS
Jack Meehan
ATOM
NS
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
NS
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
NS
Michael Popescu
Unattached
NS