Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mary Hannah Gaushell
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cora Martin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Grayce Akers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maya Sorensen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brianna Ridings
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gracie Saulman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 747 | +6.8% | SB | |
18 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 685 | – | ||
19 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
21 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 650 | – | ||
23 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
24 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 537 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 805 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 796 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Hannah Gaushell
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 787 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 754 | – | ||
6 |
Cora Martin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 722 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Allison Bauer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 709 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 698 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Brianna Ridings
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 689 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 682 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grayce Akers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maya Sorensen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 660 | – | ||
18 |
Gracie Saulman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 642 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
20 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
21 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 622 | – | ||
22 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 620 | – | ||
24 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abby Williamson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 599 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 578 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Mary Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 590 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Mia Harris
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 576 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Simone Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 569 | +6.5% | SB | |
33 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 572 | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Julia Petrino
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 568 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kylee Kujalowicz
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 549 | – | ||
36 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | +2.3% | SB | |
37 |
Marissa Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
38 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 521 | +6.9% | PB | |
39 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 516 | – | PB | |
40 |
Greta Gonzalez
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 467 | – | ||
41 |
Maddie Hall
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 456 | – | ||
42 |
Courtney Grable
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 442 | +2.5% | SB | |
43 |
Mia Strong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | – | ||
44 |
Connor Foster
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 309 | – | ||
45 |
Sadie Franklin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 252 | – |