Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Sanderson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Leonard
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +6.0% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Miller
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lexi Grisham
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Tankersley
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 759 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Clare Sanderson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 730 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Leonard
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 703 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 692 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | +5.4% | SB | |
9 |
Sophia Miller
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 686 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Tankersley
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 640 | +5.8% | SB | |
14 |
Lexi Grisham
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 637 | +6.3% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 656 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lettie Williams
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Chloe Greiner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chase Lahr
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 605 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 600 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Kristin Adams
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 577 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 586 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Grace Huber
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Savannah Gupton
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 544 | +8.1% | SB | |
27 |
Dottie Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 547 | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
29 |
Meg Dyer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 492 | – | ||
30 |
Sena Henkes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
31 |
Phoebe Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 475 | – | ||
32 |
Greta Gonzalez
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 451 | – | ||
33 |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
34 |
Maddie Hall
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 402 | – | ||
35 |
Claire Fisher
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 393 | – | ||
– |
Maya Sorensen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – |