Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
3 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Payne
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 5 | +8.4% | SB | |
13 |
Owen Watkins
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Peng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Holt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Hardy Selph
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB |