Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Reedy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danny Turner
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Nicholas Denson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julian Nosarzewski
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Serad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Drew Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 1 | +6.0% | SB | |
17 |
Tristen Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Shih
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +6.7% | SB | |
19 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.7% | SB | |
21 |
Daniel Eshelman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cole Mason
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Snediker
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Tenbarge
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jakob Griffith
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Vidar Hondorf
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Quinn Nyberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Griffin Kirsch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Lane Weaver
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Gabe Yin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ramsey Knotts
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Graham Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Simmons
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
34 |
Bailey Cox
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
David Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – |