Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renee Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Bell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Brinly Hardy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Madeline Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Austrich
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy Campbell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Dick
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Carrie Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | -13.7% | ||
15 |
Lattie Midis
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brianna Bergmann
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Marin Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Reagan Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Deidra Runkle
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Karson Dickinson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gentry Cheek
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Jenna Halliday
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Meredith Bauer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Shelby Bratton
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Catty Geyer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Iza Ruiz
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Christina King
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
34 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Leonard
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Chloe Nelson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Wisdom
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Micaela Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Richey
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Cash
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +7.7% | SB | |
46 |
Skylar Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Sydney Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
49 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Megan Mathers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Lauren Hays
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Bridgitte Wright
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Cassidy Jimmerson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Audrey Scott
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Morgan Messenger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
56 |
Rachel Lautzenhiser
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
57 |
Kaitlin Reedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Peyton Wood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -5.2% | ||
59 |
Ella Adler
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ashlyn McCreless
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Mackenzie Nedom
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
– |
Adrienne Raber
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |