Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Wylie Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Breck Richards
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Caleb Hoskins
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Nelson
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Azahn Hicks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Reese
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Freeman
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
John Heinz
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Lucas
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Caden Sweetman
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Timmy Zitzman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Engelhardt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
33 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.6% | SB | |
35 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Boyd
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Naber
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Alex Russo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Evan Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
– |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hardy Selph
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |