Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wylie Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Watkins
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nash Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 875 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wylie Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 732 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 658 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Curry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 637 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Watkins
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 713 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 698 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 672 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
15 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nash Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Hardy Selph
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 504 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 502 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Reese
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
20 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caden Sweetman
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 413 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 410 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Evan Lucas
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 384 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Hudson O'Neill
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |