1
|
Haley McDonald
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
20
|
+8.3%
|
PB
|
2
|
Leah Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
17
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Hanna Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Kaylee Vander Velden
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Lilly Robertson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
14
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
6
|
Lucy Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
13
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
7
|
Preslava Nedelcheva
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Allison Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
11
|
+8.2%
|
PB
|
9
|
Ally Edstrom
HYCAT
|
HYCAT
|
|
9
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
10
|
Simmons Bone
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
7
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Lily Christian
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
KimBao Nguyen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
5
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
13
|
Hartley Brinkmoeller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Emma Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team
|
|
3
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
15
|
Ridhi Penmecha
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Mckenna Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Maggie Nifong
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Madison Stilwell
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Brooke Torrens
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
+5.4%
|
PB
|
20
|
Amanda Feril
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
21
|
Addy Warthman
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
22
|
Brenna Jackson
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Audrina Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kaitlyn Wilver
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Aubrey Pernice
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
|
–
|
+8.7%
|
PB
|
26
|
Kylie Martin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
26
|
Addie Tinkler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Ingrid Ford
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Caroline Smith
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
30
|
Evie Preston
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Sarah Wilson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Avery Lewis
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sydney Zakic
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ava Emberson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Shelby Kolton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
36
|
Bryce Jackson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
37
|
Ava Mitias
HYCAT
|
HYCAT
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
38
|
Elaina Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
SB
|
39
|
Maddie Hunter
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+9.3%
|
PB
|
40
|
Hannah McOwen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Audrey Powell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
42
|
Jules Church
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ava Horner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ella Dailey
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
45
|
Izzy Donahoe
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Kember Tims
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Lila Waters
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Laila Wells
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sanaa Browne
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lauren Goodall
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Brenley Jameson
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Mary McKnight
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Katarina Santiago
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
54
|
Audrey Sorrentino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sloane Barrett
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Willow Reuthe
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
57
|
Maya Diederichs
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Kennedy Ledford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Lulu Kohler
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+8.0%
|
PB
|
60
|
Penelope Kolb
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Evelyn Smith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Cate Hardesty
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-6.5%
|
|
63
|
MJ Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brynlee Trippett
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryann Thompson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Addison Hicks
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taylor Dickson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Melton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Natalie Manning
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Hosking
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Peck
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|