Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Blevins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew Gowan
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blake McDonald
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rex Lunsford
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Boggess
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Trevor Brazelton
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Max Fisher
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Matthew Miles
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +4.1% | SB | |
– |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 890 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 789 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Blevins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 625 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 688 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 619 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Gowan
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 551 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blake McDonald
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rex Lunsford
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 539 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Boggess
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 526 | – | ||
12 |
Max Fisher
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 488 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Trevor Brazelton
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 481 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Matthew Miles
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
18 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 402 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Joey Leesman
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 355 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jonah Punnett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 402 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Smith
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 397 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Wafford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 379 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Travis Heuke
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 368 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Pawsat
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 297 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brady Bischoff
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 354 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Corbin Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 327 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Day
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 299 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Bingham
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 217 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Westfall
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 212 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Jaxon Strothman
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 207 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Tran
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
32 |
Lukas Gousha
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 246 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Applewhite
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 138 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Steffen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 156 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Nathan Chang
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 63 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ian Dewey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 52 | – | ||
37 |
Alec Elrod
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Larimore
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |