Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paxton Boyd
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 20 | -8.8% | ||
2 |
Aidan Albritton
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Sam Lopinsky
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Carson Kreis
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Balcom
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Perry
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Wiemers
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Aouad
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Stilwell
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Wilson Larimore
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Owen Mayes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Christian Miller
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Lanoue
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Fox
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gray Hardoerfer
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | -10.3% | ||
16 |
Hudson Wells
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Archie Tiwari
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -5.5% | ||
18 |
James Krieg
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Nick Shade
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Beck Bailey
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
21 |
Hannes Petzold
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | -11.0% | ||
22 |
Owen Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
23 |
Cash Lewis
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jace Simmons
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
25 |
Lucas Sung
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
26 |
Gavin Jackson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
John Fox
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jason Sung
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
29 |
Addison Crabtree
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
William Shade
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Wilkins
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callaway Davis
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ezra Stanfill
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Midkiff
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | NS | – | – |