Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Martin
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Wilson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Karin Kudmani
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Wedeking
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 12 | +9.5% | PB | |
8 |
Madi McGlothen
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Christina Aouad
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Nunez
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Pletcher
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ariel Grannis
Limestone Y (KY)
|
Limestone Y (KY) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Raible
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kara Edstrom
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Kaak
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Savanna Liddle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
2 |
Maggie Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 681 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Martin
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 671 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karin Kudmani
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 652 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Wilson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 646 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Wedeking
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 724 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 565 | – | ||
9 |
Madi McGlothen
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 558 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Christina Aouad
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 555 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pletcher
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 550 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nicole Nunez
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 538 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eryn McLaughlin
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 611 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
LINDY Hunter
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 467 | +9.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ariel Grannis
Limestone Y (KY)
|
Limestone Y (KY) | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Addison Dismukes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 430 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kara Edstrom
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 414 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Grace Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 412 | – | ||
19 |
Brielle Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
20 |
Caroline Raible
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 401 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Noelle Adams
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
22 |
Savanna Liddle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ella Kaak
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 471 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Ratliff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 370 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 369 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lizzie McWilliams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 464 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Molly Craycraft
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 358 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Masha Shtapova
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 341 | +9.6% | PB | |
29 |
Layla Boggs
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 437 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Doran
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 306 | – | ||
31 |
Lilian Tackett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 274 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Dannhi Nguyen
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
33 |
Amelie Beck
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 360 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kenzie Orr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 263 | -3.9% | ||
35 |
Gwen Bakker
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
36 |
Kate Mardis
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
37 |
Landrey Sipes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
38 |
Molly McCormack
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 241 | -9.6% | ||
39 |
Morgan Clark
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 229 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Sydney Brown
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 292 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Megan King
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 276 | – | ||
42 |
Julia Bowman
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 184 | +7.6% | PB | |
43 |
Elise Lewantowicz
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 168 | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Margaret Holmes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 164 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Bella Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 248 | – | PB | |
46 |
Annabelle McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 225 | – | ||
47 |
Jade Paumi
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 205 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Kylie Paumi
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 197 | +13.5% | PB | |
49 |
Riley Auton
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 186 | – | ||
50 |
Addison Lilly
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 67 | +6.1% | PB | |
51 |
Lilly Johnson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 48 | – | ||
52 |
Brynna Sponcil
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y | 97 | – | ||
53 |
Rowan Boyd
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 95 | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Keiko Ohta
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 21 | – | ||
55 |
Cici Pryles
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Caroline McKnight
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
57 |
Gretchen Hamilton
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Xy Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Kesler
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrey North
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Thompson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Talbott
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Vernon
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Geoghegan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renae Haynes
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Evie McKenzie
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cross Harper
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Komal Chilukuri
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thunvi Kulkarni
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – |