Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tucker Bailey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Walker Lanoue
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Warren Woodall
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Thomas Yuan
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Damon Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Lunsford
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Wyatt Fehrman
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Gibson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Smith
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Spence
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Margad Pagva
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Steven Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Costa
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cabot Mckinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Carter Menne
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jaga Pagva
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Thomas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Lockhart
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Borraga
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Carter Bolling
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Cole Hardwick
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kai Kestner
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Landon Bates
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
29 |
Sammy Nunez
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Brody Davis
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Finn McArdle
Kceoc Aquatic Club
|
Kceoc Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Asher McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Koy Ramer
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Cochran
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Oliver Golden
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabe Krieg
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Dash Coyle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +8.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kai-Wen Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Gavin Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Foster Nash
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Joseph Hawkins
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | – | – | ||
42 |
Carter Knowles
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Will Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Silas Host
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Royce Apple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Schaber
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
47 |
Eli Mayes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Nate Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Wyatt Porter
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Jackson Sinclair
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Logan Effinger
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
52 |
James Cornwell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Dustin Li
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Mason Hamilton
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Chase Pawsat
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Nic Ganchev
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Logan James
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Cassius Lanoue
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
59 |
James Williams
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Caleb Sparrow
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Patrick Eminger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Preston Graham
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Nate Ribble
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -7.1% | ||
64 |
Jackson Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Nerl
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
66 |
Gabe Reupert
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Kehrt
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miller Bowman
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenneth McGlothen
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Shull
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Yanchar
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – |