Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Bailey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Clark Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Li
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Yuan
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Damon Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +9.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Kudmani
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Walker Lanoue
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Lunsford
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Phillips
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Smith
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kenneth McGlothen
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Margad Pagva
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Stefan Gibson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Spence
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Steven Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Borraga
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Lockhart
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Costa
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
23 |
Cole Hardwick
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Asher McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Cabot Mckinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kai Kestner
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Carter Menne
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sammy Nunez
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brody Davis
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Landon Bates
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Cochran
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Royce Apple
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Oliver Golden
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Carter Knowles
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Wyatt Porter
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabe Krieg
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Silas Host
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Foster Nash
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Will Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Eli Mayes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Guy Proctor
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Joseph Hawkins
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Chase Pawsat
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Nic Ganchev
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Logan Effinger
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Jackson Sinclair
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | -0.9% | ||
48 |
James Williams
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Jackson Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Mason Hamilton
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
51 |
Nate Ribble
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Austin Hundley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
53 |
Preston Graham
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Dustin Li
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Jaga Pagva
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
James Cornwell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Eminger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Bakker
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassius Lanoue
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – |