Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Cooper
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Griffin Rades
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
18 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – |