Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Sophia Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Sydney Challoner
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 755 | +6.1% | SB | |
2 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 716 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 695 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 672 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 654 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 653 | – | ||
9 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 646 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 623 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 623 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 612 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Sydney Challoner
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
16 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 546 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 524 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 506 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 498 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 491 | +8.0% | SB | |
23 |
Anna Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 440 | – | PB | |
– |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – |