Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +9.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
14 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +11.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +9.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 810 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 795 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 774 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 744 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 739 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 707 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 693 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 679 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | +11.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 656 | +10.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 645 | +4.5% | SB | |
19 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Tayler Carlson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 630 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | +7.2% | PB | |
24 |
Angela Ma
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 597 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Gneiser
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 597 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 593 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 588 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 581 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Scout Correa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jenna Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 565 | +9.0% | PB | |
36 |
Abi Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 563 | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 560 | +5.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 556 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Mattea Thomason
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 516 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Natalie Bloomhuff
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 508 | +8.6% | PB | |
44 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 501 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 478 | +2.0% | PB |