Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haoxiang Liang
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 820 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 817 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 808 | – | ||
4 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 789 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
6 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 746 | +5.2% | SB | |
9 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
10 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 736 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 730 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Ahmed Ghallab
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
15 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 726 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 716 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haoxiang Liang
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 700 | – | ||
19 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 696 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Jake Herlache
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 687 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 678 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 671 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 669 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 666 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cal Hartt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 636 | +5.3% | SB | |
34 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
35 |
Zach Miller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
36 |
Pat Sobkowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 532 | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Scott Mueller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Menninga
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |