Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +10.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 742 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 718 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 704 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 656 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 653 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 639 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 638 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 622 | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 622 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 630 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 629 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 616 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 612 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 621 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 619 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Angela Ma
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 606 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Tayler Carlson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 579 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 556 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 562 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Gneiser
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 558 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 529 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 516 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Mattea Thomason
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abi Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
33 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 510 | +8.3% | PB | |
34 |
Scout Correa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
– |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |