Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 823 | – | ||
2 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 819 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 857 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 770 | – | ||
6 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 832 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 721 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 710 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 786 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 676 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 750 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 655 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 653 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 644 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 708 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 703 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 666 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 581 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Robert Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 576 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 564 | +11.0% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
34 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 539 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Cole Faust
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
36 |
Devin Collins
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 513 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 512 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Kevin Chang
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 508 | – | ||
39 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 490 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 446 | -1.4% |