Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +13.7% | PB | |
2 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +8.2% | SB | |
9 |
Hannah Robins
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | +5.9% | SB | |
10 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Lydia PARRISH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 677 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Spence
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 652 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia McGonigal
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 656 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 639 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 815 | +13.8% | PB | |
2 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 744 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 732 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | – | ||
6 |
Catherine Bendziewicz
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 705 | +8.3% | SB | |
8 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 707 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Robins
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 675 | +5.2% | SB | |
11 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 680 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 673 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 671 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 668 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Lydia PARRISH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 653 | – | ||
17 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 652 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 647 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Spence
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia McGonigal
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 636 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jordyn O'Dell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Bailey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chelsea Savage
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Geli Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katy Snover
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 622 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Reanna Wrecsics
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Auburn Dantice
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 612 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
RILEY HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucy McCardle
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 608 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Catherine Hiebel
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maggie Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 585 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Allison Knight
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 570 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | – | ||
42 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 577 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
GRACE ARREDONDO
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 565 | – | ||
44 |
Kater Wolff
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Sammy Oakley
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
ANSLEY JONES
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
47 |
Adesuwa Emovon
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
48 |
Riley Ammons
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
49 |
HK Orr
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
50 |
Darby Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 556 | – | ||
51 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
51 |
Gabby GADSON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 553 | +8.2% | PB | |
53 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 550 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
55 |
Abby Hoshour
Sas
|
Sas | 539 | – | ||
56 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 527 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Noel Updyke
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 536 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | – | ||
59 |
Autumn Martin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
60 |
Hannah Lawler
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
61 |
DONNA ETTER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 509 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Makenna Berry
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 494 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Julia McElhinny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
63 |
Lindsey Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | – | ||
65 |
Jenn Paul
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Clark
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
67 |
Anna Mansfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
68 |
ERIN MEDLOCK
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
69 |
KYRA ALLISON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lily RICHTER
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
71 |
Hana Rutland
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 430 | – | ||
72 |
Gracie Johnston
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 68 | – | ||
– |
Emma Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simone Kavarana
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4.50 | – | ||
6 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 4.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
2 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 720 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
4 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 719 | – | ||
7 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 672 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 712 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 650 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Hovis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Bowden
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Imanee Yates
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 640 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Chrisman Rand
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
19 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sky BERNESSER
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 624 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 618 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
23 |
SCARLETT SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Grover
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 651 | – | PB | |
25 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 642 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Lara Federspiel
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 595 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Murphy
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 594 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 592 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 589 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Resio
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 618 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 576 | +2.6% | SB | |
34 |
Estelle Bauer
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 575 | – | PB | |
35 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 571 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 565 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anna Misciagna
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 565 | +8.8% | PB | |
37 |
Grace Kolb
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Yemec
Fins
|
Fins | 602 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
42 |
Paris Christie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
43 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gil Shaw
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Mckenzie Fennell
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 587 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Quinn Barrier
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 547 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alyce Etter
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 544 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 580 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Mara Goodrich
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
52 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 531 | +1.8% | SB | |
52 |
Isabelle Guerriero
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 571 | – | PB | |
54 |
Morgan Hayes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Katie Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
56 |
Ava Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | – | ||
57 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 563 | +4.1% | PB | |
58 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 523 | – | ||
59 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 519 | – | ||
60 |
ELIZABETH SCALES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 515 | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Claire DePiero
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 540 | – | ||
63 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sabrina Sellers
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
65 |
Marina Bradford
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 532 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Simran Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 531 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Grace Porter
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 529 | – | ||
68 |
DELANEY JONES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
69 |
Addy Strickland
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
70 |
Taylor Connell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 507 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ella DeNicola
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
72 |
Miriam Woodhull
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 483 | – | ||
– |
Abby DeGarady
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Claire Green
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5 | +12.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 690 | +12.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 760 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Claire Green
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 686 | – | ||
4 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 682 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 678 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 629 | +10.1% | PB | |
12 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
17 |
Sophie Brison
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 595 | – | ||
19 |
Ariyana Long
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 658 | – | PB | |
21 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 576 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Addie Chretien
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Head
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 562 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Ibsen
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 557 | – | ||
26 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jane Koch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 548 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Amelia Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
29 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 537 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 517 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
34 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
35 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 502 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Samantha Kirkhart
Sas
|
Sas | – | – | ||
– |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Reed
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Coppel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy DeVeaux
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
McKayla McClary
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ellie Chalupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Nya Brown
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Adair Shaw
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Mimi Holmes
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | – | ||
17 |
Caitlin Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
17 |
Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Boyette
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Norah O'Connell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Kendall Nicholson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
24 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
25 |
Chandra Robideaux
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Addie King
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Eliska Walsh
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
30 |
Brittany Utterback
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Natalie True
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | – | – | ||
33 |
Addison Bartemeyer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Josie Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Sullivan Ham
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sharada Gowda
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Mia Yemec
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
41 |
Emily Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
42 |
Skye Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Ella Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Maggie Crawford
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | – | – | ||
45 |
Claire Porter
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
46 |
Jorja McGee
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Kirra Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Aliza Zhang
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Charlotte Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Joani Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |