Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8.50 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8.50 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Justin Lawrence
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 5 | +7.9% | SB | |
7 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jackson Seith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 742 | +6.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
14 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 741 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Campbell
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 705 | – | ||
16 |
NATHAN WALTON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 704 | +6.3% | SB | |
17 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Culler
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 683 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 738 | – | ||
20 |
Erek Nelson
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 812 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 774 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 738 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 737 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jonathan Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 738 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Lawrence
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 731 | +7.0% | SB | |
9 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
10 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Seith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 696 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
14 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Culler
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Erek Nelson
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 742 | – | ||
18 |
NATHAN WALTON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 670 | +4.8% | SB | |
19 |
Connor Campbell
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 670 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 698 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
22 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 727 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Emerson Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 686 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 681 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Dan Sulkowski
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
28 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 679 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Will Higgins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 645 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Evans
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alec DiBattista
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
JUSTIN SAGE
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 657 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 655 | +2.9% | SB | |
35 |
Weston Watts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 689 | +5.3% | PB | |
36 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 675 | – | ||
39 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 607 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Posey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 599 | – | ||
44 |
Tyler Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 599 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Wilkie
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 665 | – | PB | |
47 |
ANDREW BENNETT
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 594 | – | ||
48 |
Jeb Bootle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 625 | – | ||
50 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ademar Cubero
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 591 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
53 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 651 | +1.3% | SB | |
55 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 580 | +1.1% | SB | |
56 |
John Etheridge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | – | ||
57 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 610 | +1.5% | SB | |
58 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 576 | – | ||
59 |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
60 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 621 | – | PB | |
63 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 580 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 612 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
ZACKARY KAPLAN
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
66 |
Nik DICARLO
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 526 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Clayton North
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 516 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Campbell Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Roddey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – |