Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Piotr Tarala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Joesph BROOKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Nicholas Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Campbell Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Nechemia
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Blake SORRELL
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | ||
4 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | ||
3 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 8 | ||
4 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | ||
5 |
Rhett Norris
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Landon Duffie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | ||
8 |
Vince White
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | ||
9 |
Matthew Swain
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 2 |