Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Dylan OGLE
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
12 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +5.8% | SB | |
17 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
JOHN WILL HUTCHESON
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
19 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.1% | SB | |
20 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
21 |
Weston Watts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Tommy Giaimo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alec DiBattista
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Charles Michael
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | +4.3% | SB | |
31 |
Stephen Savage
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Taylor Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Clayton Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Nate Williams
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
38 |
THOMAS LIEBENOW
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
SAM Biggerstaff
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |