Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
2 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 728 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 628 | – | PB | |
7 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 619 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 619 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 599 | – | ||
11 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | – | ||
12 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 574 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 566 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 556 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 635 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Bonham
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 536 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
19 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Doty
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 474 | +9.5% | PB | |
21 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
22 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Morton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 455 | +13.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
25 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 517 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 513 | – | PB | |
27 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 422 | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 387 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 378 | – |