1
|
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
9
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
3
|
Lincoln Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Zaky El Ahiai
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jack Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Matthew Doty
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston
|
|
4
|
+7.9%
|
PB
|
8
|
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Tyler Nelson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
2
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
10
|
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
1
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
11
|
Brayden Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
12
|
Owen Abercrombie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sammy Urs
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
14
|
Luca Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Caleb Becvinovski
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Thomas Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Bryce May
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Connor Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
John Copeman
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston
|
|
–
|
+7.2%
|
PB
|
23
|
Conner Li
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Harrison Shaw
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Elijah Sulton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Colby Schleier
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
29
|
Ryan Boudreau
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
31
|
Fletcher Armbrust
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
32
|
Will Abercrombie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jameson Golden
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston
|
|
–
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
34
|
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mason Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jack Nodes
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
39
|
Evan Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
William Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
42
|
Phillip Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Parris Garvin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-8.8%
|
|
44
|
Aidan Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-6.6%
|
|
–
|
Jackson Farrar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|