Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Christian Bals
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Cody Taylor
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Levi Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 12 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Stephen Husch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Apa
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Andy Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Matthew Quinlan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 853 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 851 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 833 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 796 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 689 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 660 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 867 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 845 | -7.0% | ||
3 |
Christian Bals
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 824 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Stephen Husch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 813 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Levi Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 811 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Cody Taylor
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 809 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 791 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 853 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 851 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 801 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Matthew Quinlan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 778 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Andy Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 775 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Sam Apa
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 770 | -6.6% | ||
14 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 778 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 752 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 860 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 803 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 736 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 735 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 798 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 752 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 726 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Jordan Keuneke
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 721 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Ogle
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | -9.4% | ||
28 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 690 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 699 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Parker Brandenburg
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 675 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 672 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Lorentz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 668 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 773 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
38 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | -4.2% | ||
39 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 719 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 712 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Landon Eisenhut
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 659 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Drew Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 639 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 702 | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 651 | – | ||
45 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 646 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 627 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 733 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 726 | – | PB | |
51 |
Luke Nondorf
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
52 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 670 | – | ||
54 |
Gavin Loucks
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
55 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Wulf
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 610 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 606 | – | ||
59 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 643 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Jacob Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 637 | – | PB | |
62 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 633 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 580 | – | ||
64 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 659 | – | PB | |
66 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
67 |
Nathan Graf
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
68 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 534 | – | PB | |
70 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 620 | – | PB | |
71 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
72 |
Matthew Duke
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
73 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
73 |
Sam Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 602 | – | PB | |
75 |
Frank Schoemer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 503 | -9.6% | ||
76 |
Joel Crull
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 542 | -4.9% | ||
77 |
Creighton King
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
79 |
Anthony Mendez
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
80 |
Anthony Phan
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 472 | – | ||
81 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 462 | +3.1% | PB | |
82 |
Karsten Hilgarth
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
83 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB |