Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Arthur Conover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ben Burdick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Wes Duke
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 753 | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 740 | +3.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 726 | +3.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 762 | +3.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 708 | +3.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 719 | +2.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 673 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 807 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 789 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 768 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 854 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 764 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Arthur Conover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 759 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 755 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
9 |
Wes Duke
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 741 | – | ||
10 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 739 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 769 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 817 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Burdick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 714 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 691 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Kolbus
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 675 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 706 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 671 | – | ||
21 |
Timothy Barth
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 652 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 681 | +3.5% | SB | |
24 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 666 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
28 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 630 | -5.2% | ||
29 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Massengale
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Andy Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
34 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 698 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Noah Coomer
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 697 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 606 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
40 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 681 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 597 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Nolan Hillard
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 593 | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 624 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 593 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
47 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
48 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 615 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 572 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
52 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 650 | +1.3% | SB | |
54 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 647 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Drew Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 564 | – | ||
56 |
Todd Suttor
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
57 |
James Capstick
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
59 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 643 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Ethan Cook
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 559 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Adam Wait
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 556 | – | ||
62 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
63 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 635 | – | ||
64 |
Cody Taylor
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 548 | – | ||
65 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
66 |
Matthew Kovacs
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 540 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
68 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
69 |
Matt Weissel
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 536 | – | PB | |
70 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 615 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Isaac Johnston
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
72 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
73 |
Joel Crull
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 543 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 543 | – | ||
75 |
Dane Gray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
76 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kyle Janis
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
78 |
Michael Hull
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
79 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
80 |
Grant Burley
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
81 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 505 | +5.1% | PB | |
82 |
Wyatt Tarter
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
83 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
84 |
Mike Knutson Knutson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 461 | – | ||
85 |
Spenser Shaffer
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
86 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 424 | – | ||
87 |
Austin Spitalniak
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
88 |
Noah Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 404 | – | ||
– |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Gartland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Dreamer
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – |