Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Indiana Senior State Championships
Completed
Jul 21–24, 2016
LCM
IUPUI Natatorium - Indianapolis, IN, USA
Indiana Senior State Championships
Meet Dashboard
400 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
Club O
4:28.98
20
+1.7%
PB
2
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
Zionsville Swim Club
4:29.67
17
0.0%
3
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
4:30.09
16
+4.3%
PB
4
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:30.12
15
–
PB
5
Olivia Morlok
Club O
Club O
4:33.24
14
–
PB
6
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:36.38
13
+2.0%
PB
7
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
Franklin Regional
4:36.66
12
–
PB
8
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
Union Township Swim Club
4:37.99
11
–
9
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
Mako Swim Team
4:40.57
9
–
PB
10
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
Duneland Swim Club
4:40.94
7
–
PB
11
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
4:42.94
6
–
PB
12
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
Franklin Regional
4:43.26
5
–
13
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:44.34
4
–
PB
14
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
Summit City Aqua
4:44.91
3
+3.5%
PB
15
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:45.56
2
–
16
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
4:45.66
1
–
PB
17
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
4:45.78
–
+4.0%
PB
18
Ryan Drew
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
4:46.43
–
–
19
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
Summit City Aqua
4:46.75
–
–
20
Caitlin Marshall
Noblesville Swim Club
Noblesville Swim Club
4:46.93
–
–
PB
21
Lillian Lacy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
Greenwood Gators Inc.
4:47.77
–
–
PB
22
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
Southeastern Swim Club
4:49.01
–
–
PB
23
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:49.02
–
–
24
Nicole Ziegler
Franklin Regional
Franklin Regional
4:53.12
–
–
25
Kaelin Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
Terre Haute Torpedoes
4:53.56
–
–
26
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
4:53.88
–
–
27
Janine Holleworth
Valparaiso Swim Club
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:54.05
–
–
PB
28
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
4:54.65
–
–
PB
29
Vivian Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
4:54.67
–
–
30
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
Mount Vernon Swim Team
4:55.28
–
–
PB
31
Shannon McCall
Valparaiso Swim Club
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:55.30
–
–
PB
32
Payton Allison
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
4:55.76
–
–
PB
33
Katie Bend
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
4:55.82
–
–
PB
34
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:55.91
–
–
PB
35
Logan Replogle
Brownsburg Swim Club
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:57.06
–
–
PB
36
Sydney Miller
Southeastern Swim Club
Southeastern Swim Club
5:01.13
–
–
37
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
Summit City Aqua
5:01.21
–
–
38
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
5:10.28
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
5
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
6
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
7
200 Back Women
8
200 Back Men
11
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
12
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
13
50 Free Women Finals
14
50 Free Men
17
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
18
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
24
1500 Free Men
29
1500 Free Women (13 - 14)
30
800 Free Men (13 - 14)
47
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
48
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
49
200 Free Women
50
200 Free Men
53
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
54
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
55
100 Fly Women
56
100 Fly Men
59
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
60
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
61
400 IM Women Finals
62
400 IM Men Finals
81
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
82
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
83
100 Back Women
84
100 Back Men
87
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
88
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
89
400 Free Women Finals
90
400 Free Men Finals
93
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
94
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
95
100 Breast Women
96
100 Breast Men
99
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
100
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
101
200 Fly Women
102
200 Fly Men
113
800 Free Women (13 - 14)
117
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
118
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
119
200 IM Women
120
200 IM Men
122
1500 Free Men (13 - 14)
125
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
126
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
127
100 Free Women
128
100 Free Men
135
1500 Free Women
136
800 Free Men
211
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
311
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving