Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Gillespie
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella Bunting
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mya VanderHagen
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 754 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 751 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 725 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gillespie
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 719 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mya VanderHagen
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriella Bunting
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 696 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
17 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Sheiss
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Veronica Lantz
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 591 | – | ||
21 |
Kristyn Hoffmann
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 614 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
23 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydni Horoho
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
26 |
Macee Holmes
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
27 |
Alana Jardenil
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
29 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 627 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 614 | – | ||
32 |
Greer Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 559 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
34 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
35 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
36 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 549 | – | ||
37 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
38 |
Teya Tabbal
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
39 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
41 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
42 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 550 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 501 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maggie DePirro
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 494 | – | ||
– |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | NS | – | – |