Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 810 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 772 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 749 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 733 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 721 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 700 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 687 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Haessig
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elijah Geer
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 743 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Riggle
Pcst
|
Pcst | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
25 |
Seth Koszyk
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Koceja
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
29 |
Martin Barnard
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 619 | – | ||
31 |
Santino Vitello
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
32 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | 612 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Beach
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
37 |
Jackson Tucker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 591 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Bowen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 587 | – | ||
40 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
41 |
Winston Fultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Fuchs
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 576 | – | ||
43 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 572 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 626 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |