Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Johnson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 744 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 719 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Hazelet
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 699 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
23 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 672 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 840 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 836 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 813 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 792 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 771 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
7 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 765 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 759 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 742 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Johnson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 740 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
15 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 710 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 678 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 674 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 673 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 670 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Natalie Hazelet
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Gretchen Kraus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 661 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 660 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 660 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
33 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 643 | – | ||
34 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Rachel Metzger
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 637 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 636 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 620 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 614 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
42 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
43 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 597 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 601 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
47 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 590 | – | ||
48 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
49 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
50 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 592 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 586 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
52 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
55 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 568 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 567 | – | ||
57 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 566 | – | ||
58 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 571 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 563 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 559 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 556 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 560 | +4.4% | PB | |
63 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brittany Scott
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 547 | – | ||
66 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 508 | – | ||
68 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
69 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 496 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Jordan Voegerl
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 487 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
73 |
Bailey LaPaugh
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 470 | – | ||
75 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
76 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
77 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 487 | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
79 |
Veronica Lidy
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
– |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
– |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Gallagher
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – |