Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Julia Campbell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gretchen Kraus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ilsa Blansette
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Metzger
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Kate Gallagher
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Kiley Maher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | +2.6% | SB | |
40 |
Abigail Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Hannah Boerner
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Hannah Reid
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Lauren Burgett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Jaden King
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Brooke Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -3.1% |