Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Lemley
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Chang
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Liu
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | +12.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Hall
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Shellenberger
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 877 | – | ||
2 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 833 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac Lemley
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 739 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Chang
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 720 | – | ||
7 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 707 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Liu
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 697 | +11.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 797 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Shellenberger
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 646 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Hall
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 720 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Kendall
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Reising
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Janzow
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Koa
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 650 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Koszyk
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 535 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Kozlowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Breitweiser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 519 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 519 | – | ||
29 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 514 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 616 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aiden Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
34 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Haessig
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 479 | – | PB |