Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Arthur Conover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Gartland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Stagge
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 753 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 746 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 676 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 703 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 691 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 687 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 679 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 827 | – | |||
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 854 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 774 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 774 | -2.3% | |||
5 |
Arthur Conover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 771 | – | |||
6 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 771 | -2.1% | |||
7 |
Sean Gartland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 763 | +1.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Alex Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 747 | – | |||
9 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 745 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 778 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 739 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 732 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Drew Stagge
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 694 | +0.0% | PB | ||
15 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 705 | +0.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 701 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 649 | – | |||
21 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 709 | -1.4% | |||
22 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | ||
23 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 643 | – | |||
24 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 645 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 620 | – | |||
27 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 620 | +0.0% | SB | ||
28 |
James Capstick
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 670 | -0.2% | |||
30 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 588 | – | |||
32 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 650 | +1.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 646 | +1.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 599 | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% | |||
37 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 595 | – | |||
38 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 569 | – | |||
40 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 618 | +1.2% | PB | ||
41 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 614 | -0.3% | |||
43 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 580 | -2.0% | |||
44 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 555 | – | |||
45 |
Josiah Parr
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 535 | – | |||
46 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 518 | +0.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 510 | – | |||
49 |
Caleb Shields
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 509 | – | |||
50 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 517 | – | |||
53 |
Kyle Janis
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Todd Suttor
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 467 | – | |||
55 |
Michael Peck
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Grant Burley
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 455 | – | |||
57 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 482 | – | |||
58 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 461 | – | |||
59 |
Pat Sobkowski
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 434 | +2.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Mike Knutson Knutson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 440 | – | |||
61 |
Peyton Goetschel
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 423 | – | |||
62 |
Ethan Leach
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 387 | – | |||
63 |
Wyatt Tarter
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 372 | – | |||
64 |
Sean Parpart
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 279 | – | |||
– |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – |