Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Timothy Barth
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Keenan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Gavin McCulloch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 735 | -16.3% | ||
18 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 721 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 752 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 693 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
24 |
Harrison Jordan
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 671 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 795 | -5.8% | |||
2 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 804 | +0.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 791 | -5.2% | |||
4 |
Drew Keenan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 758 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Timothy Barth
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 757 | -2.8% | |||
6 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 724 | -6.3% | |||
7 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 721 | +5.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 716 | -2.3% | |||
9 |
Gavin McCulloch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 708 | +1.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 758 | +1.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | -4.8% | |||
12 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 711 | -1.5% | |||
13 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 747 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 703 | +2.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 791 | +3.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 740 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 697 | +3.5% | SB | ||
18 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 675 | +0.3% | SB | ||
19 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 725 | +1.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 721 | -17.0% | |||
21 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | – | |||
22 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 652 | -4.3% | |||
23 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 650 | – | |||
24 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 730 | -2.0% | |||
25 |
Logan Ackley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 626 | -1.3% | |||
26 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 624 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 678 | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 675 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | |||
31 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | – | |||
32 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 609 | – | |||
33 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 608 | – | |||
34 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 586 | – | |||
35 |
Harrison Jordan
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 681 | +2.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Wyeth Michaelsen
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 625 | – | |||
37 |
Aaron Fix
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 616 | – | |||
38 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 603 | -3.7% | |||
40 |
Michael Hull
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 557 | – | |||
41 |
Dane Gray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 642 | – | |||
43 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 544 | – | |||
44 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Noah Yarian
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 640 | +0.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 595 | – | |||
47 |
Gavin Cooley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 574 | -2.5% | |||
49 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 530 | – | |||
50 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 571 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Tony Hibbs Hibbs
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 478 | – | |||
53 |
Will Evans
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 474 | – | |||
54 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 471 | – | |||
55 |
Carter Dial
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 471 | – | |||
56 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 502 | -8.0% | |||
57 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 450 | – | |||
58 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 520 | – | |||
59 |
Nathan Graf
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 410 | – | |||
60 |
Jacob Bailey
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 415 | – | |||
61 |
Austin Spitalniak
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 388 | – | |||
62 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 361 | – | |||
63 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 107 | – | PB | ||
– |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |