Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Martin Barnard
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 878 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 866 | – | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 962 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 787 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
8 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 738 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 706 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Martin Barnard
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 716 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Chang
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 596 | – | ||
22 |
Barrett Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 595 | – | ||
23 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Evan Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
25 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
26 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 653 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Fuchs
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 528 | – | ||
28 |
Alexi Raglin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
31 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 517 | – |