Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Frese
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
2 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 796 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 788 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
6 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Frese
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 732 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 722 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 711 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 670 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Elijah Geer
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 743 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 736 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | 655 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 655 | – | ||
23 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 725 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Koceja
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 646 | – | PB | |
26 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 639 | – | ||
27 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 639 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
29 |
Seth Koszyk
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 625 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 619 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
37 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
41 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
42 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gavin Fuchs
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 561 | – | ||
44 |
Martin Barnard
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 506 | -1.1% |