Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vinicius Lanza
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Grant Lewis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Christian Bals
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Stagge
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 858 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 811 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 795 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 776 | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 737 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 733 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 633 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 857 | +0.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 846 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Vinicius Lanza
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 834 | – | |||
4 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 826 | – | |||
5 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 855 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 778 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 769 | -2.8% | |||
9 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 755 | -3.7% | |||
8 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 755 | -2.7% | |||
10 |
Grant Lewis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 755 | -2.1% | |||
11 |
Joe Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 754 | – | |||
12 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 748 | -2.1% | |||
13 |
Christian Bals
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 736 | – | |||
14 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 787 | +1.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 732 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 776 | +1.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Drew Stagge
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 773 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 694 | +2.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 751 | +2.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 757 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 687 | -2.2% | |||
23 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | -2.7% | |||
24 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 695 | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Stephen Husch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 676 | -1.4% | |||
26 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 687 | +2.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | +7.4% | SB | ||
28 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 674 | -5.5% | |||
29 |
Cody Taylor
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 671 | -5.5% | |||
30 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 671 | -3.8% | |||
31 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 670 | -5.2% | |||
32 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 723 | +2.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | |||
34 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | -4.1% | |||
35 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 713 | 0.0% | |||
36 |
Mitch Cooper
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 654 | – | |||
37 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 651 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | – | |||
39 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 649 | – | |||
40 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 645 | – | |||
41 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 703 | +0.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | +2.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 643 | -3.5% | |||
44 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 653 | +1.1% | SB | ||
45 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 701 | +0.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Timothy Barth
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 636 | – | |||
48 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 701 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 642 | +2.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 687 | +1.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Gavin McCulloch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 626 | – | |||
56 |
Timothy Cater
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 683 | -0.2% | |||
57 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | -5.3% | |||
58 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 682 | -1.5% | |||
59 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 629 | +3.8% | PB | ||
60 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 680 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 656 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 606 | -1.1% | |||
64 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 591 | -1.7% | |||
65 |
Sam Apa
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 588 | -7.9% | |||
66 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 593 | – | |||
67 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 591 | – | |||
68 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 584 | +0.4% | PB | ||
69 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 568 | -2.4% | |||
71 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 621 | – | |||
74 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 618 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 619 | +1.7% | SB | ||
77 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 554 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Jack Wulf
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 536 | – | |||
80 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 542 | – | |||
81 |
Luke Nondorf
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 529 | – | |||
82 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 526 | -6.4% | |||
83 |
Justin Ogle
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 534 | – | |||
85 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 574 | – | |||
88 |
Jacob Bailey
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 518 | -0.2% | |||
89 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Tony Hibbs Hibbs
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 498 | – | |||
91 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 497 | – | |||
92 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 551 | – | |||
92 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 506 | – | |||
94 |
Frank Schoemer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Michael Hull
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 504 | – | |||
96 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 503 | +1.4% | SB | ||
97 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | 541 | – | |||
98 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 489 | – | PB | ||
99 |
James Capstick
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Nolan Hillard
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 467 | +3.6% | PB | ||
102 |
Gavin Cooley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 526 | – | |||
103 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 517 | – | |||
104 |
Nathan Graf
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 456 | – | |||
105 |
Andrew Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 463 | – | |||
106 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 499 | – | |||
108 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 427 | – | |||
109 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 417 | – | |||
110 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 474 | – | |||
111 |
Joe McNulty
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 376 | – | |||
112 |
Creighton King
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 408 | – | |||
113 |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 397 | – | |||
114 |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 342 | – | |||
115 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | ||
– |
Sean Gartland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Wait
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – |