Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Willow Pufpaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 13 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Eden Siegers
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sierra Liggins
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kasee Kingscott
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn Lamphere
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 5 | +9.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 804 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 679 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Willow Pufpaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 565 | +6.8% | SB | |
5 |
Maria Heeres
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 503 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 503 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eden Siegers
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 498 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 532 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 460 | – | ||
10 |
Sierra Liggins
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 433 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 291 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kasee Kingscott
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 224 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Lamphere
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 171 | +11.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 16 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Olivia Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Madeleine Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Izzie VanDuyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 12 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Courtney Holtrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mya VanderZwaag
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 10 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 9 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 8 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Gahan
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Juliana Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lola Konzen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 4 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Avery Hageman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emmarie Sinke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 1 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 656 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Olivia Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 509 | -6.9% | ||
3 |
Madeleine Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 519 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Izzie VanDuyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 470 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Courtney Holtrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 469 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mya VanderZwaag
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 485 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 485 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 431 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Maggie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 402 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 395 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Gahan
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 383 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Juliana Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 352 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emmarie Sinke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 378 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Lola Konzen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 374 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Avery Hageman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 300 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
17 |
Lara Albini
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 235 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sara Botsford
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 242 | – | ||
19 |
Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 209 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Sophia Meyers
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 172 | – | PB | |
21 |
DeLainey DeFauw
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 182 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Stump
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 178 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Emily Vander Heide
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 147 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 157 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isla Graham
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 148 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Cora Schillinger
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 148 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Aubrey Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 121 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Ella Opie
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 114 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Stebbins
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 82 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Woods
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 48 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sabrina Lippo
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 41 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Mirabelle Boivin
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 21 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Mady Greene
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 24 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Lila Zelinski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Joy Urbain
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Elie Kubizna
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +8.0% | SB | |
2 |
Paige Wernet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Fick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Saydee Torralva
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kristen McNamara
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maeve Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elaina Dahlstrom
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Dodge
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 9 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Ottenwess
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Dodge
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Farah
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Aurora Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gisele van der Elst
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Parker Edgerton
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 629 | +9.1% | SB | |
2 |
Saydee Torralva
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 564 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elaina Dahlstrom
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 462 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Wernet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 427 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maeve Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Fick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 419 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kristen McNamara
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 389 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Dodge
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 369 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Hannah Farah
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 359 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Grace Dodge
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 354 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Ottenwess
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 340 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Mallory Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 315 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Gisele van der Elst
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 298 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aurora Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 363 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Edgerton
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
16 |
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 342 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Elonica Tester
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 321 | – | ||
18 |
Marley VanderWall
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 293 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Fisher
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 180 | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kylie Lohr
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 180 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Ruby Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 260 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Mimi WIERS
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 177 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hadley Corlew
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 258 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Lydia Beyer
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 170 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Brann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 238 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Rory Brouwers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 145 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Katharine Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 219 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Abigail Tanner
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 206 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Penelope Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 167 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Maya Srinivasan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 133 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Eden Morrow
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 123 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Bristol DeVries
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 97 | – | ||
33 |
Fiona Bryen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 58 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Tilda Bupp
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Morgan Harburn
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Madi Weage
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Lena Sassano
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Winry Taylor
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sutton Johnson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Lucy Runquist
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Borek
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emma Huizinga
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy Rotman
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooklyn Brantley
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Clyne
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 16 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Natalie WALT
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lauma Allison
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ivy Talsma
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hoda Farah
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Treib
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Fathallah
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Clare Hulgrave
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Avendt
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Estelle Borla
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Petra Messink
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bryna Greene
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kellyn Osowski
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aria Clark
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Solana Becker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Deeher Singla
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 1 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Saihaj Bath
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Nora Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Audrey Jablonowski
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Izzie Moeller
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Bajema
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Mera Lamphere
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +13.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Jablonowski
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Brooklyn Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Tortonesi
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
26 |
Rakhima Urmonjonova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Evie Joyce
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Brown
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Joey Humphrey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Annie Feenstra
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
31 |
Addison Dean
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Mila Rose
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +7.3% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Cavicchioli
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Nina Daily
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
35 |
Liv Ronmark
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sruti Murmu
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Isabel Bryen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Cruz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Genovese
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elliott Ratchford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Keva Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hibaq Farah
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 16 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Lydia Borla
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 14 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Liesl Roberts
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie MacKenzie
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 12 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Fran Kubizna
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Addy Craycraft
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Dondzila
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elodie Tol
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Lee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |