Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ian Clapp
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 14 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Brayden Terpstra
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 711 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 648 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ian Clapp
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 505 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Reese Cummins
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 296 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Terpstra
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 308 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 174 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Alshab
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Braeden Covintree
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Pyle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cayden Womack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 13 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Camdyn Rae
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
James Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 10 | +9.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tyson Irvine
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 9 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 8 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Johnathan Looks
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +9.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 551 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Braeden Covintree
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cayden Womack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 404 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Charlie Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 467 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Pyle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 357 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 336 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Camdyn Rae
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 300 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 249 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
James Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 249 | +8.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tyson Irvine
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 211 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Johnathan Looks
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Kemper
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Baker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Reid Cammet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 12 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Andrew House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Devries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Jansen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Anakin Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
William Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
William Skinner
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Xander Vinci
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | -5.6% | ||
15 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Gavin Sternicki
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 613 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 593 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Kemper
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 457 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Reid Cammet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Baker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 312 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Andrew House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 397 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Brayden Devries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 355 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 203 | – | ||
9 |
Anakin Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 330 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Jansen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 298 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
William Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 289 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
William Skinner
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 247 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 218 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Xander Vinci
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 188 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 67 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Gavin Sternicki
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 60 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Meric Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 155 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Miles Coatney
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 39 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Stuart Kleinheksel
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 138 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Lucas Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 26 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Anan Duong
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 104 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Caden Butler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 102 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Noryan Chen
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 6 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Grant Spencer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 75 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Asadbek Urmonjonov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Charlie Calver
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 45 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ari Young
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 29 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Benjamin Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Henry Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 7 | -7.3% | ||
30 |
Connor Cahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Hayden Borek
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | +10.1% | PB | |
32 |
Luka Habekovic
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Quinn Gallogly
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Kearan Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Roberts
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Holter
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Sternicki
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Miller
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Will Rice
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Austin Visser
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 10 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Levi Casto
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kallen McDowall
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Shuck
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Leo VanDenBos
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Maddox Macfarlane
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Johnson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 3 | +5.8% | SB | |
15 |
Beckham Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Noah Chen
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Schwartz
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brennan Moore
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
James St. Andrew
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Finn Brouwers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Brennan McDonald
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Braylon Martin
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Nolan Veeser
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Fletcher Gorman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Bennett Kragt
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
JR Achterhoff
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Brice Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Hudson Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | -5.5% | ||
30 |
A. J. Sanchez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Silas Buter
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Essox Vanostenberg
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Kamdyn Jurgelewicz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -6.6% | ||
34 |
Jax Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Rivera
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
36 |
Elliott Fiore
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Leo Otteman
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
38 |
Dominic Genovese
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Henry Lininger
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
40 |
Owen Gallogly
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
41 |
Kellen Daly
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Zach Feenstra
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jax Baweja
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
44 |
Christian Lohr
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Keegan Heyboer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Mamatela
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Nelson
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Rice
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lincoln Edgerton
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Clark
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +14.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Tanner
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Imber
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Jefferson Aala
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Bennett Peterson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Bennett Piotrowski
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | – | ||
– |
Nolan Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – |