Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS | |
– |
Hayden Scott
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS | |
– |
Peyton Fontenot
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS | |
– |
Christopher Alshab
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | NS | |
– |
Reese Cummins
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 433 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Reese Cummins
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 254 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Alshab
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 194 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton Fontenot
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 209 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Scott
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 190 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Pyle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Boverhof
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | +9.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cayden Womack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
James Minnema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 10 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Streeter
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Will Glover
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Werkema
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Talan Button
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 5 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Ellsworth
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 3 | +12.8% | PB | |
15 |
Duncan Stack
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | +10.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan McLachlan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Pyle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 451 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 531 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 331 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nathan Veeser
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 361 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cayden Womack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 252 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Owen Boverhof
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 315 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Charlie Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 313 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
James Minnema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 224 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jack Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 253 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Dylan Streeter
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 163 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Will Glover
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 171 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Werkema
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 75 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gibson Meyering
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 41 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rylan Huizinga
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 12 | – | ||
15 |
Talan Button
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 43 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Ellsworth
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
17 |
Duncan Stack
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | +11.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan McLachlan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +8.1% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Veltkamp
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Duong
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Jansen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 11 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Owen Sacka
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 10 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Isaac Minnema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Teddy McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Miles Coatney
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kearan Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Anan Duong
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
William Skinner
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Connor Cahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 388 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ethan Duong
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 330 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Jansen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 375 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 373 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 364 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Owen Sacka
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 191 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Isaac Minnema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 184 | – | PB | |
9 |
Teddy McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 161 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kearan Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 66 | – | ||
11 |
Miles Coatney
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 58 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Cahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 157 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
William Skinner
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 151 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 25 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anan Duong
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 138 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 23 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Steven Dronzkowski
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Caden Butler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 101 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Joyce
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 91 | +9.6% | PB | |
20 |
Asadbek Urmonjonov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Mikey Hart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Nolan Van Tubergen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Charlie Calver
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -9.5% | ||
– |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Borek
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Luka Habekovic
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Charlie Roberts
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maddox Macfarlane
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Mamatela
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Levi Clark
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
James St. Andrew
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 11 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Leo VanDenBos
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Micah Powell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colby Sternicki
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Owen Miller
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Tristan Shuck
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 6 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
Brice Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Caleb Feldman
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | +8.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Bombery
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 1 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Simon Bradford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jax Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Schneider
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
A. J. Sanchez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Christian Lohr
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Mason Duong
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Kamdyn Jurgelewicz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elliott Fiore
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lininger
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Kallen McDowall
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jed Kubizna
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Rivera
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Genovese
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Nicholson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Lincoln Edgerton
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Srinivasan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Bennett Peterson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |