Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Danika Fessenden
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 13 | -6.4% | ||
5 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Lily Lindower
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 10 | -6.3% | ||
8 |
Adriana Waller
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rylee Harris
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Natalie Barnes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Bella Nole
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 6 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 4 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Lauren Miedema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | -6.1% | ||
16 |
Reese Taylor
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 566 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Emma Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 557 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Danika Fessenden
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 548 | -7.1% | ||
4 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 519 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 509 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Lily Lindower
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 508 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Adriana Waller
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 490 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Bella Nole
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 490 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 490 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Natalie Barnes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 490 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 485 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Rylee Harris
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 466 | -6.2% | ||
13 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 461 | -5.3% | ||
14 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 461 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren Miedema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 422 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Reese Taylor
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 421 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 400 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Veda Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 401 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allison Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 400 | -8.5% | ||
20 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 383 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Bri Hernandez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 392 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Lilly Ryden
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 376 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Chloe Boivin
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 374 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Megan Unger
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 370 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Faith Bargwell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 361 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Lincolnhol
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 350 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Lillian Larson
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 351 | – | ||
28 |
McKinley Levandoski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 332 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Janie Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 321 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Lydia House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 311 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Natalie Benedict
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 302 | -6.6% | ||
32 |
Maleen Borrmann
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 291 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 298 | -6.4% | ||
34 |
Adeline DeVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 291 | -5.3% | ||
35 |
Sadie Uminn
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 282 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lily O'Grady
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 281 | – | ||
37 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 267 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Kasee Kingscott
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 241 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Val Vinci
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 222 | -8.3% | ||
40 |
Jossalyn Wolters
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 210 | – | ||
41 |
Amelia Caspari-Maddox
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 197 | -6.0% | ||
42 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 185 | +0.2% | SB | |
43 |
Nora Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 183 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 130 | +4.7% | SB | |
45 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 121 | +1.1% | SB | |
46 |
Paige Myers
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 103 | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Kadri Shilton
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 96 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Elizabeth Allen
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 88 | -3.7% | ||
49 |
Libby Knoper
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 77 | -8.3% | ||
50 |
Anna Babinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 70 | – | ||
51 |
Addison Stevens
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 48 | – | ||
52 |
Cadence Irish
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 32 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Robin Braden
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Avery Lowe
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 15 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Maggie Thompson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 14 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lauren Johnson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 13 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Anna VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Addy Wiers
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nora Van Eerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Weenum
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kennedy Gahan
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Mady Scarlato
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Holtrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Lyza VanPopering
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emmarie Sinke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 3 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Erica Nuffer
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 452 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Maggie Thompson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 482 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 422 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Anna VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 419 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Nora Van Eerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 397 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Addy Wiers
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 394 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Johnson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 357 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Peyton Weenum
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 356 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Emmarie Sinke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 372 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Kennedy Gahan
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 338 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Mady Scarlato
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 292 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Ella Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 317 | – | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Holtrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 252 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Erica Nuffer
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 219 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 204 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lyza VanPopering
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 228 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Olivia Iannucci
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 193 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Nalah Mamatela
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 215 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Brooklyn Nobert
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 202 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Rose
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 198 | – | ||
21 |
Myleigh Deur
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 171 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Isla Graham
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 183 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Abby Houghton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 153 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Reese Hartman
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 145 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Natalie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 167 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Ava Schepers
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 128 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Christopherson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 150 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Tessa Vanderjagt
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 77 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellery Stevens
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 80 | – | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn Konyndyk
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 56 | -7.0% | ||
31 |
Sabrina Lippo
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 44 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Ava Pruden
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 24 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Katie Schoun
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Taelor Bessey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | – | ||
35 |
Jac Ellingsworth
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ella Woods
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 16 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bri Butler
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Tessa Glass
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Wernet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Paelyn Wright
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Raya Arnett
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
LUCY DAVEY
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Meyer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marite Pena
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Livi Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Callie deGoa
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ruby Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
River Allen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Kloey Hullah
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bri Butler
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 538 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tessa Glass
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 598 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 486 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Raya Arnett
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 557 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Wernet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 446 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Paelyn Wright
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 404 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Meyer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 485 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
LUCY DAVEY
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 384 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Marite Pena
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 391 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lola Lipke
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 279 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
River Allen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 259 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 255 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lucia Bradford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 249 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Callie deGoa
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 246 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Livi Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 246 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ruby Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 310 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 180 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kloey Hullah
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 117 | +10.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hadley Daly
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 174 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 98 | – | PB | |
21 |
Esther Plymale
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 134 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lia Fowler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 132 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Fiona Bryen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 105 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Ford
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 74 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lilly McLachlan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 54 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sofie Nakhleh
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Mayotte
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Doyle
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Ruby VanPopering
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Crook
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Solana Becker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Martin
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 11 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maya Cruz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 10 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Audrey Makar
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Estelle Borla
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Dean
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charlotte Genovese
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsley Gillespie
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 16 |