Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 16 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Claire DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Willow Pufpaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Heeres
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sierra Liggins
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Veda Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Janie Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lillian Larson
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maeve Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Benedict
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kyla Meyers
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 639 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Annika Gandhi
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 614 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Claire DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 569 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 541 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 569 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 519 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Willow Pufpaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Maria Heeres
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 424 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 413 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 371 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sierra Liggins
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 408 | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Veda Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 388 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Janie Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 364 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Lillian Larson
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 361 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 309 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Maeve Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 336 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyla Meyers
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 314 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Boivin
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 273 | – | ||
19 |
Natalie Benedict
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 301 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Kadri Shilton
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 261 | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nora Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 259 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Jossalyn Wolters
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 247 | -5.5% | ||
23 |
Gracie Putnam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
24 |
Kasee Kingscott
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 150 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Addison Stevens
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 163 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Babinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 138 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
McKeiley Buron
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 154 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 16 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Olivia Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Samantha Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Nora Van Eerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Thompson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Holtrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | -9.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 7 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Lola Konzen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Juliana Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Eryn Drayton
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Inara McNally
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 609 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Olivia Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 569 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Nora Van Eerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 486 | – | ||
4 |
Samantha Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 511 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 457 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Maggie Thompson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 428 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Courtney Holtrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 366 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 361 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 347 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 345 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Inara McNally
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 345 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Juliana Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 301 | – | PB | |
13 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
14 |
Eryn Drayton
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 313 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Lola Konzen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 307 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Natalie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 299 | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 233 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Ava Pruden
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 227 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
DeLainey DeFauw
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 203 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lara Albini
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 168 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Emmarie Sinke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 179 | -9.9% | ||
22 |
Grace Stump
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 170 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Bella Barnett
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 125 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Aubrey Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 90 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Joy Urbain
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 87 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ella Opie
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 80 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Schoun
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mady Greene
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 29 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Sabrina Lippo
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 28 | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Emma Kloostra
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Mirabelle Boivin
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Kennedy Gahan
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jada Frigmanski
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Fick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aurora Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mallory Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 11 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paelyn Wright
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kylie Lohr
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | +8.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brooklyn Wagner
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Gisele van der Elst
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katharine Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Tanner
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lydia Beyer
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 3 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Callie deGoa
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruby Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 548 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Elise Renz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
3 |
Jada Frigmanski
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 417 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Paelyn Wright
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 383 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maeve Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 457 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ellie Fick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 343 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aurora Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 431 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 406 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mallory Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 289 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Callie deGoa
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Lohr
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 223 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Edgerton
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 325 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooklyn Wagner
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 312 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Lydia Beyer
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 203 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gisele van der Elst
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 186 | – | ||
17 |
Abigail Tanner
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 255 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Hadley Corlew
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 231 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ruby Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 211 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Katharine Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 192 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Maya Srinivasan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 113 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Eden Morrow
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 71 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Reagan Roelofs
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 35 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Sophia Liu
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 34 | -4.8% | ||
25 |
Tilda Bupp
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Penelope Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -8.8% | ||
27 |
Olivia Nelson
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Ava Yrueta
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Harburn
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Lena Sassano
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Clyne
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Harper Adloff
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Clara Lauritzen
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Kinley Gillis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ivy Talsma
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lauma Allison
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie WALT
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 10 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Hoda Farah
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Kintigh
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Clare Hulgrave
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maggie Avendt
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Addie O'Brien
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Estelle Borla
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Bryna Greene
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emory Bradd
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Sonneveldt
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Emme Stucki
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Nora Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Maria Yellig
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth McCoy
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Aria Clark
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Solana Becker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Yanik
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Audrey Jablonowski
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Martin
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ashlyn Jablonowski
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Ella Crawford
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Callie Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
29 |
Joey Humphrey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Liv Ronmark
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Cavicchioli
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Mila Rose
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sruti Murmu
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hibaq Farah
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 16 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Lydia Borla
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Ainsley Gillespie
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 14 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Dondzila
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie MacKenzie
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Emma McCoy
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Lee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |