Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 20 | -1.6% | |||
2 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | JRS | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | JRS | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | WIN JRS | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +6.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Rowan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Stabach
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 842 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 765 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Skibo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 803 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Gavin Patrick
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 796 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 782 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Kirby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 831 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 775 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 901 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Frank
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 816 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jomar Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 874 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Dripchak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 795 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Cullen McGraw
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 857 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Cyrus XU
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 766 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jack Bengard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 754 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Matthew Jun
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 896 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 967 | -4.7% | |||
2 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 967 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 897 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 872 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 822 | +3.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 874 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 834 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 818 | +6.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Riley Rowan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 817 | +4.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 797 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 780 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 882 | +0.4% | PB | ||
13 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 821 | +0.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Oliver Stabach
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 816 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 758 | +7.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 801 | -1.0% | |||
17 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 760 | +2.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 794 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 754 | -1.2% | |||
20 |
Gavin Patrick
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 790 | +3.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Sam Skibo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 781 | -1.5% | |||
22 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | +3.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 780 | -1.0% | |||
24 |
Connor Kirby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 835 | +0.8% | PB | ||
25 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 774 | +1.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Aly Breikaa
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 725 | +1.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 754 | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 713 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 712 | +1.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Phelim Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 747 | +3.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 707 | +1.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Joey Lilley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | +6.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Davis Woerner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 690 | +2.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Jomar Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 862 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Leo Gustavsson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 741 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Cole Verga
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 687 | +2.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Kyle Dripchak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 790 | +1.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Cullen McGraw
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 853 | +0.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Aaron Frank
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 784 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Zach Mckatten
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | +3.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Kyle Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 846 | +1.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Nick Croghan
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 687 | +4.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Cyrus XU
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 778 | +0.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Jadyn Arnold
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 667 | +0.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Eric Kwon
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 719 | +0.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Bengard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | +0.9% | PB | ||
47 |
Noah Brady
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 719 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 665 | -2.2% | |||
48 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 717 | +6.0% | SB | ||
48 |
Matthew Jun
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 940 | +0.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Tyler Roer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 717 | +4.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Anthony Tomasko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 713 | +1.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Zach Lawrence
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 768 | 0.0% | |||
54 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 765 | +1.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Drew Gessner
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 668 | +0.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 707 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 666 | +0.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 664 | +2.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Grant Fleming
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 820 | +0.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Evan Yost
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 661 | +12.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 660 | +1.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 752 | +0.6% | PB | ||
63 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 695 | +2.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Sam Sperling
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | +0.7% | PB | ||
65 |
Cristian Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 749 | 0.0% | |||
66 |
Jack Watson
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 649 | +0.1% | SB | ||
67 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 687 | +1.3% | PB | ||
68 |
Adam Mekrami
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 683 | +9.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | +1.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Andrew Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 678 | -0.8% | |||
71 |
Shane Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 723 | -0.3% | |||
72 |
Dean Doubek
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 612 | -0.7% | |||
73 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 717 | +4.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | +9.9% | PB | ||
75 |
AJ Gomez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 654 | +1.6% | SB | ||
76 |
Chris Gutierrez
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | -1.5% | |||
77 |
Hirsh Iyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 705 | -2.7% | |||
78 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 638 | +4.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Shreyas Chauhan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 584 | -0.1% | |||
80 |
Patrick Miller
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 576 | +8.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Owen Widzisz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 537 | – | |||
82 |
Andrew Keenan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 504 | +0.9% | PB |