Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 20 | +3.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | -1.7% | |||
3 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | SMR-18U | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +0.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Clare Logan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13.50 | +5.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 13.50 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +8.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | SMR-18U | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Ritter
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | +0.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | +0.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | +2.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | +3.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Mia Latimer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | +3.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Ксения Лунюшина
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 2 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Tessa Bendokas
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jane Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 870 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 769 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 753 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Cora Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 753 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 748 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
24 |
Meghan Rourke
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Etta Yonke
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 845 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 803 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jayla Eckert
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 751 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Xiomara Del Rosario
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 717 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Maria Pontoriero
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 762 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Amelia Doetsch
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 654 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 885 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 854 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 844 | +1.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 809 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 806 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 805 | -1.1% | |||
7 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 801 | +8.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Clare Logan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 795 | +4.5% | SB | ||
9 |
Catherine Ritter
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 794 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | +1.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 781 | +1.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Ксения Лунюшина
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 763 | +2.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Tessa Bendokas
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 758 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | +3.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Mia Latimer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 747 | +3.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 750 | +1.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 761 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Cora Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 748 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 744 | -1.2% | |||
21 |
Meghan Rourke
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 741 | +3.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Jane Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 834 | -0.9% | |||
23 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 737 | +0.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 750 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 796 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Kaitlyn Landers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 734 | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Etta Yonke
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 826 | +1.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Keira Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 728 | +2.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | +4.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Annika Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 712 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Kylie McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 724 | -0.9% | |||
32 |
Xiomara Del Rosario
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 723 | 0.0% | |||
33 |
Amelia Doetsch
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 722 | +0.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Nicki Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | +0.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 768 | +1.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Olivia Willemsen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 706 | +1.7% | SB | ||
37 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 708 | +3.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | +4.0% | SB | ||
39 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 703 | +0.1% | SB | ||
39 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 703 | -0.7% | |||
41 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 706 | +4.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 704 | +5.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Sofia Doersch
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 700 | +2.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | +0.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Sabrina Schuster
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 701 | 0.0% | |||
46 |
Isabel Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 701 | +2.4% | SB | ||
47 |
Victoria Castro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 700 | +3.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Tiffany Folcomer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 698 | -0.1% | |||
49 |
Brooke McAndrew
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 696 | +2.0% | PB | ||
50 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | -0.4% | |||
51 |
Jayla Eckert
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 705 | +0.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 693 | +0.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 689 | +4.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Maria Pontoriero
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | +0.4% | PB | ||
55 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 689 | -2.4% | |||
56 |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | +7.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Jessie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 703 | +0.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Amelia Obszarny
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 686 | +1.8% | SB | ||
59 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 683 | +2.6% | PB | ||
60 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 681 | +2.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Brynn Lewis
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 693 | +0.8% | PB | ||
62 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 693 | -0.6% | |||
63 |
Gabriella Stephens
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 739 | +0.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Milena Brodowicz
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 691 | +1.0% | PB | ||
65 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | +0.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 674 | +2.8% | SB | ||
67 |
Caitrin Duprey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 689 | +0.6% | PB | ||
68 |
Lily Roberts
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 672 | +5.2% | SB | ||
68 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | +0.7% | SB | ||
70 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | +1.7% | PB | ||
71 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | ESSZ | 671 | +5.7% | SB | |
72 |
Hannah Panko
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 670 | +1.9% | PB | ||
73 |
Aanya Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 667 | -1.2% | |||
73 |
Laura Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 670 | +5.6% | PB | ||
75 |
Kate Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 664 | +3.0% | SB | ||
76 |
Izzie Piccinich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 666 | +0.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Zoe Petertonjes
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 677 | +0.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 665 | +0.2% | PB | ||
79 |
Amira Washington
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 676 | -0.2% | |||
80 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | ESSZ | 663 | +6.8% | SB | |
81 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 659 | +5.7% | SB | ||
82 |
Addie Scott
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 652 | +0.6% | SB | ||
83 |
Lindsay Bright
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 653 | +3.4% | SB | ||
84 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +0.5% | SB | ||
85 |
Vedha Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 709 | -1.0% | |||
86 |
Maggie O'Toole
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 647 | -0.5% | |||
86 |
Jane Sirotic
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | +2.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Gianna Cofone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 642 | +3.1% | PB | ||
89 |
Emily Constable
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 640 | -0.9% | |||
90 |
Vivian Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | -0.9% | |||
91 |
Lily Blankenship
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 635 | -0.4% | |||
92 |
Maris Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 634 | +0.4% | SB | ||
93 |
Sarah Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 636 | -1.4% | |||
94 |
Ivy Slavinski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 644 | -0.2% | |||
95 |
Amelia Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 628 | +2.5% | SB | ||
96 |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 639 | +4.0% | PB | ||
97 |
lauren Lane
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 622 | +2.8% | SB | ||
98 |
Carly Frank
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 620 | +1.8% | SB | ||
99 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 676 | -1.6% | |||
100 |
Eliza Marco
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 610 | -1.3% | |||
101 |
Maddy Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 604 | -0.5% | |||
102 |
Victoria Kuteras
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 592 | +0.8% | PB | ||
103 |
Layla Hammer
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 645 | +2.2% | PB | ||
104 |
Normandie Beversluis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 587 | -0.4% | |||
105 |
Elana Rhoge
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 562 | 0.0% | |||
– |
Keira Carmella
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |