Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andy Jiang
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 819 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 813 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 793 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 781 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 751 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Max Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 707 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Logan Richards
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 761 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sean Detwiler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 755 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Max Ruffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Dripchak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Dalton Brooks
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 808 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jeremiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 780 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Sebastian Hendrawan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 689 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 869 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 842 | -7.1% | ||
3 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 883 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 802 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 827 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 817 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 756 | +8.2% | PB | |
9 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 808 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 789 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 738 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 783 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 733 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Andy Jiang
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 777 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 775 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 765 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 756 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 755 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 746 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Max Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 744 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Richards
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 685 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 746 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Will Crall
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 678 | – | ||
26 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
27 |
Davis Woerner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 726 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 679 | +2.2% | SB | |
30 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 731 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Dripchak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 722 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 667 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | +4.0% | SB | |
34 |
Nick Croghan
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Dalton Brooks
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 814 | +6.6% | PB | |
36 |
Sean Detwiler
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 715 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 707 | +0.8% | SB | |
38 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sebastian Aguilar
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Max Ruffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Danny Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Robert Young
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Grant Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 650 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Kevin Cao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 631 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
Daniel Cory
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Jeremiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 783 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Gavin Patrick
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 671 | +6.0% | SB | |
51 |
Sebastian Hendrawan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 772 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Dante Dentino
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
53 |
Nicholas Green
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | +0.1% | SB | |
57 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 660 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 651 | +17.7% | PB | |
59 |
Alex de Vries
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 651 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Keegan Rowe
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
62 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 500 | +0.2% | SB | |
63 |
Cooper Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 542 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Jake Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – |