Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 15 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katie Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aivleen Walsh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Nicki Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Alexandra Somers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 758 | +1.9% | SB | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 703 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Hillebrecht
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 792 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | YMCA | 724 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 677 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | +1.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 731 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ivy Slavinski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 705 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 716 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Sevanah Oravets
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 680 | +4.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Audrina Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 705 | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 669 | +1.5% | SB | ||
32 |
Amelia Doetsch
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 644 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 771 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 729 | +1.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 768 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 734 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 711 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 698 | -2.0% | |||
7 |
Katie Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 705 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 692 | – | |||
9 |
Alexandra Somers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 702 | +5.8% | SB | |
10 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 685 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | +2.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 758 | -1.0% | |||
13 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 682 | -1.2% | |||
14 |
Nicki Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 677 | +0.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Aivleen Walsh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 722 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 671 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Sam Dugan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 668 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 680 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 700 | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 697 | +0.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 664 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 661 | +1.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 661 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Hillebrecht
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 746 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Ivy Slavinski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 685 | +1.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 714 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Audrina Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 703 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Natalie Krauss
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 634 | +4.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Sevanah Oravets
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 666 | +4.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Lindsay Bright
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 632 | +0.1% | SB | ||
32 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 632 | +3.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 681 | -1.7% | |||
34 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 618 | -2.9% | |||
35 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 609 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | +1.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 607 | +1.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Brooke McAndrew
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 607 | +5.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Amelia Doetsch
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 630 | -0.8% | |||
40 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 627 | +0.1% | SB | ||
41 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 569 | -0.7% | |||
42 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 567 | – | |||
43 |
Riley Edge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Ellen Lange
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 553 | +0.4% | SB | ||
45 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 552 | +0.9% | SB | ||
46 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | +1.7% | PB | ||
47 |
Jessie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 581 | +0.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Michelle Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 537 | +1.2% | SB | ||
49 |
Ellison Charette
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 603 | -1.0% | |||
50 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 515 | – | |||
51 |
Teagen Jeffers
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 500 | -1.2% |