Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | US OPEN | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | SMR-18U | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | SMR-18U | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | +5.3% | PB | ||
7 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | SMR-18U | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Aguilar
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | +4.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Chase Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | +7.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | 0.0% | |||
16 |
Roman Torres
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 843 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 761 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Nicholas Green
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 797 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Andy Stakauskas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 816 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 722 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 853 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 836 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Amir Tasker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 907 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 798 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Brayden Todd
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 791 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Luke Mignery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 783 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cristian Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 756 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 937 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 883 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 858 | +1.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 867 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 850 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 819 | +4.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Sebastian Aguilar
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | JRS | 867 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 858 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 814 | +2.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 794 | +1.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 790 | +3.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 781 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Chase Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 761 | +6.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 849 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 769 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Roman Torres
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 842 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | +3.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 800 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 835 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 755 | +1.4% | SB | ||
21 |
Andy Stakauskas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 755 | +3.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 751 | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Nicholas Green
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 788 | +2.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 823 | +4.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 821 | +1.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 817 | +1.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Max Schonfelder
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 780 | +2.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Amir Tasker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 891 | +1.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Patrick Gibbons
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 731 | +6.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 714 | +0.4% | SB | ||
31 |
AJ Gomez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 769 | -0.5% | |||
32 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 766 | +4.0% | SB | ||
33 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 709 | +1.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Kai Batchelor
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 762 | +4.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 796 | +2.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Andy Jiang
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 760 | +0.8% | SB | ||
37 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 794 | +2.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Kacper Buniowski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | +0.1% | SB | ||
39 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 710 | -0.6% | |||
39 |
Luke Mignery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 786 | -0.7% | |||
41 |
Andrew Keenan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 695 | +2.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Brayden Todd
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 785 | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Devin Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | +2.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 706 | +6.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Oliver Stabach
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | YMCA | 745 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Phelim Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 744 | +0.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Stepan Ignatiev
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 704 | +1.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Josh Oliveira
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 703 | +0.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Carlos Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 687 | +1.6% | SB | ||
50 |
Cooper Burke
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 701 | -0.1% | |||
51 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 700 | +2.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Cristian Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 776 | +0.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Dalton davis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | +1.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 697 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Sam Skibo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 736 | +2.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Collin Faraher
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 680 | +1.8% | SB | ||
56 |
Henry Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 771 | -0.7% | |||
58 |
Alex de Vries
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 735 | -0.1% | |||
59 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | +2.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 769 | +1.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Tate Hershfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Benjamin Haddad
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 729 | +2.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Alex Daniele
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 688 | +2.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | -0.9% | |||
65 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 669 | -0.3% | |||
66 |
Aiden Walter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 668 | +3.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Dylan Malave
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 682 | +3.3% | PB | ||
68 |
Owen Higinbotham
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 661 | +3.5% | PB | ||
68 |
Ian Fournier
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 676 | +3.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Carter Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 676 | +1.4% | PB | ||
71 |
Cooper Voss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 659 | +5.7% | SB | ||
72 |
Cole Wilson
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 826 | +1.3% | PB | ||
73 |
Zachary DaSilva-Grondin
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 667 | +1.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 740 | -0.4% | |||
75 |
Brendan Moran
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 702 | +2.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Jack Watson
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 661 | -0.1% | |||
77 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 700 | +0.7% | PB | ||
78 |
Ryan McFadden
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 642 | +2.4% | PB | ||
78 |
Anthony Tomasko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 696 | +3.1% | PB | ||
80 |
Nick Lennon
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 692 | -0.7% | |||
81 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 691 | +4.0% | PB | ||
82 |
Bailey Steimel
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 689 | 0.0% | |||
83 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 648 | +1.3% | SB | ||
84 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 646 | – | |||
85 |
Vrishak Duriseti
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 625 | +2.4% | PB | ||
86 |
Cory Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 678 | -0.8% | |||
87 |
Luke Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 621 | +2.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Landon Glatt
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 634 | +0.2% | PB | ||
89 |
Dean Doubek
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 617 | +3.3% | PB | ||
90 |
Tyler Grubelich
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 617 | -0.1% | |||
90 |
Max Welty
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -0.1% | |||
92 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 632 | -1.1% | |||
93 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 705 | -0.9% | |||
94 |
Evan Yost
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 625 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 624 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 664 | +0.7% | PB | ||
96 |
Sam Sperling
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 699 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Finch Shewfelt
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 696 | +0.5% | PB | ||
99 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 617 | +1.3% | SB | ||
100 |
Noah Thompson
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 614 | +6.5% | PB | ||
101 |
Aiden Paterson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 598 | -1.1% | |||
102 |
Patrick Miller
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 601 | +5.5% | PB | ||
103 |
Billy Beck
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | -3.2% | |||
104 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 619 | +6.1% | PB | ||
105 |
Owen Widzisz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 565 | – | |||
106 |
Logan Swenson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 588 | +4.5% | PB | ||
107 |
Jadyn Arnold
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 470 | -2.4% | |||
108 |
Zach Easter
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 451 | -0.7% | |||
– |
Sean Schoelwer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | NS | – | – |