Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | SMR-18U | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Richards
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Dan Godino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 11 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | YMCA | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lincoln Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 760 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Will Heinze
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Wool
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 748 | 0.0% | |||
22 |
Domingo Louis Gatti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 824 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 681 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 665 | +9.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Barone
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | YMCA | 827 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Max Ruffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 811 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Nathan Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 803 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Logan Richards
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 769 | +3.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Dan Godino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 753 | +2.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 745 | -0.8% | |||
7 |
Cody Lonsberry
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 809 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | +3.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 779 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 740 | – | |||
13 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 707 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lincoln Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 737 | +0.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 710 | +0.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 730 | +1.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Will Heinze
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 700 | +2.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Owen Higinbotham
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 748 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Brayden Todd
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 686 | +2.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Gus Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 678 | +2.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Blake Wool
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 731 | -0.7% | |||
24 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 663 | +9.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | -3.0% | |||
26 |
Domingo Louis Gatti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 797 | +1.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Adam Mekrami
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | +2.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | +4.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Alex Barone
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 781 | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Will Moon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 628 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 628 | -0.3% | |||
32 |
Michael Adams
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | +6.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 612 | +2.9% | SB | ||
34 |
Max Ruffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | |||
35 |
Carter Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 606 | +6.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Alex de Vries
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 625 | +1.7% | SB | ||
37 |
Ryan McFadden
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 594 | +2.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Devin Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 558 | +7.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Pierce Hampleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 19 | +2.4% | PB | ||
– |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |